Records du CUP

Records Féminins

CatégorieEPREUVEPERF.NomPRENOMDATELIEURECORD
BenjaminePerche2,9BarreixMathilde04/06/2000ToursAquitaine
Cadette100 m11"92MaboRébecca26/07/2002AngersCUP
Cadette200 m24"26MaboRébecca18/05/2002LibourneCUP
Cadette300 m38"57MaboRébécca28/07/2002AngersAquitaine
Cadette400 m58"57MaboRébecca30/05/2002CaenCUP
Cadette800 m2'17"7BouchetThérèse25/06/1983PauCUP
Cadette1000 m3'04"58LariauMarie-Laure30/06/1996PérigueuxCUP
Cadette1500 m4'47"78BouchetThérèse06/06/1983PauCUP
Cadette3000 m10'54"4VaudelFlorence08/05/2002PauCUP
Cadette2000 m steeple7'40"90PelanneMargot16/07/2010NiortCUP
Cadette3 km Marche20'45"1CazalisCéline21/10/1990TalenceCUP
Cadette100 m Haies14"78BellevueAurélie29/05/2004ToursCUP
Cadette320 m Haies50"61MolenatIsabelle30/05/1998CaenCUP
CadetteHauteur1,69LarquierLine24/05/1989BordeauxCUP
CadetteLongueur5,72BellevueAurélie18/05/2003PessacCUP
CadetteTriple saut - Salle11,81GassiotEmilie01/02/1998LiévinCUP
CadetteTriple saut11,73GassiotEmilie22/06/1997ReimsCUP
CadettePerche - Salle3,6BarreixMathilde11/12/2004BordeauxCUP
CadettePerche3,6BarreixMathilde29/06/2003Villeneuve / LotCUP
CadettePoids (3kg)13,57LalanneMarie-Hélène20/05/1971BordeauxCUP
CadetteDisque (0,8kg)37,66BringueChristelle12/05/1999PauCUP
CadetteJavelot (0,6kg)49,26Del VecchioSylvie24/05/1978TalenceAquitaine
CadetteMarteau (3kg)32,16PradautLaure20/09/1998PérigueuxCUP
CadetteHeptathlon3360GastonMichèle26/04/1992TalenceCUP
Cadette4x100 m49"1Bonnat, Braley, Hicaubert, Bruel10/07/1977ColombesCUP
Cadette4x1000 m12'45"23Vandel, Grégoire, ?, ?29/06/1991Aix-Les-BainsAquitaine
Espoir100 m11"75BonniatChristine14/06/1980AgenCUP
Espoir200 m24"17MaboRébecca22/06/2003ManheimCUP
Espoir400 m56"76MaboRébecca29/06/2003LibourneCUP
Espoir800 m2'14"95ViallixAnne09/07/1982MontgeronCUP
Espoir1000 m3'01"7CarassouSylvie21/07/1984SaintesCUP
Espoir1500 m4'45PascualAntonia1976ParisCUP
Espoir3000 m10'54"4VaudelFlorence08/05/2002PauCUP
Espoir5000 m17'19"7TurnbullJessica09/05/1996PoitiersCUP
Espoir5 km Marche19'13"7CabilleFabienne26/09/1993AlbiCUP
Espoir100 m Haies14"56GamizSonia29/06/1997LimogesCUP
Espoir400 m Haies63"FuschsCorinne27/05/1990ToulouseCUP
EspoirHauteur1,69LarquierLine24/05/1989BordeauxCUP
EspoirLongueur5,72BellevueAurélie28/05/2004ToursCUP
EspoirTriple saut11,73GassiotEmilie22/06/1997ToulouseCUP
EspoirPerche3,6BarreixMathilde29/06/2003Villeneuve / LotCUP
EspoirPoids12,25LalanneMarie-HélèneColombesCUP
EspoirDisque40,94LalanneMaris-Hélène10/08/1973BesançonCUP
EspoirJavelot49,26Del VecchioSylvie24/05/1978TalenceCUP
EspoirMarteau (4kg)37,33LabastardeCynthia20/06/1998PauCUP
EspoirHeptathlon3714CouetilNathalie02/06/1991ToulouseCUP
Espoir4x100 m48"4Braley, Lartigue, Bonnat, Del Vecchio12/06/1978St MédarCUP
Espoir4x400 m4'12"70Lassave, Aurignac, Lacaze, Flambeau08/05/1993ToulouseCUP
Junior100 m11"92MaboRébecca26/07/2002AngersCUP
Junior200 m24"17MaboRébecca22/06/2003ManheimCUP
Junior400 m - Salle56"64LunaDelphine13/03/2011AubièreAquitaine
Junior400 m56"76MaboRébecca29/06/2003LibourneCUP
Junior800 m2'17"7BouchetThérèse25/06/1983PauCUP
Junior1000 m3'01"7CarassouSylvie21/07/1984SaintesCUP
Junior1500 m4'45"PascualAntonia1976ParisCUP
Junior3000 m10'57"8MenouIsabelle22/06/1991BordeauxCUP
Junior100 m Haies14"56GamizSonia29/06/1997LimogesCUP
Junior400 m Haies64"95FuschsCorinne19/06/1988BordeauxCUP
JuniorHauteur1,74DrossonLaura20/07/2013DijonCUP
JuniorLongueur5,73GassiotEmilie28/05/2000ReimsCUP
JuniorTriple saut - Salle11,81GassiotEmilie01/02/1998LiévinCUP
JuniorPerche3,6BarreixMathilde29/06/2003Villeneuve / LotCUP
JuniorPoids (4kg)12,25LalanneMarie-Hélène01/07/1972ColombesCUP
JuniorDisque (1kg)40,94LalanneMarie-Hélène10/08/1973BesançonCUP
JuniorJavelot (0,6kg)49,26Del VecchioSylvie24/05/1978TalenceCUP
JuniorMarteau (4kg)25,38GastonMichelle26/06/1993ChessevicCUP
JuniorHeptathlon37,14CouetilNathalie02/06/1991ToulouseCUP
Junior4x100 m48"4Braley, Lartigue, Bonnat, Del Vecchio12/06/1978St MédarCUP
Minime50 m Haies - Salle7"51NEGREJulie02/02/1997BordeauxAquitaine
Minime50 m6"86LunaDelphine15/12/2007ParisCUP
Minime80 m9"9MaboRébécca31/05/2000PAUAquitaine
Minime150 m19"11MaboRébecca18/06/2000ST ETIENNECUP
Minime500 m1’19"4CantosCatherine27/05/1987TALENCECUP
Minime1000 m3’04"58LariauMarie-Laure30/06/1996PERIGEUXCUP
Minime1200 m3'58"1CantosCatherine22/06/1986BRUGESCUP
Minime2000 m7'07"90VaudelFlorence31/05/2000PAUCUP
Minime3 km Marche20'45"1CazalisCéline21/10/1990TALENCECUP
Minime80 m Haies11"86NegreJulie16/06/1996VILLENEUVE SUR LOTCUP
Minime250 m Haies37"3MolenatIsabelle28/05/1997PAUCUP
MinimeHauteur1,64NegreJulie29/10/1995PARISCUP
MinimeLongueur8,3GuyeEmmanuelle21/04/1990PAUCUP
MinimeTriple saut11,73GassiotEmilie22/06/1997REIMSCUP
MinimePerche3,3BarreixMathilde29/09/2002Mont de MarsanCUP
MinimePoids (3kg)10,91PoublanFabienne05/06/1988PAUCUP
MinimeDisque (0,8kg)35,06BringueChristelle22/09/1998PERIGEUXCUP
MinimeJavelot (0,5kg)37,56PellizzaMarie-Paule08/05/1987TARNOSCUP
MinimeMarteau (3kg)32,16PradautLaure20/09/1998PERIGUEUXCUP
MinimePentathlon2571BordesSophie29/04/1984PAUCUP
MinimeHeptathlon4034Diabi MacouraAlexandra28/05/2005MérignacCUP
MinimeHexathlon2337CazenaveAlexandra23/04/1989PAUCUP
Minime4x80 m40"47Loussouarn, Gassiot, Molenat, Negre28/09/1997DREUXCUP
Senior100 m11"75BonnatChristine14/06/1980AgenCUP
Senior200 m24"17MaboRébecca22/06/2003ManheimCUP
Senior400 m56"76MaboRébecca29/06/2003LibourneCUP
Senior800 m2'14"95ViallixAnne09/07/1982MontgeronCUP
Senior1000 m3'01"7CarassouSylvie21/07/1984SaintesCUP
Senior1500 m4'44"5FaurieAnnick20/07/1988TalenceCUP
Senior3000 m10'18"19FaurieAnnick25/06/1988TarnosCUP
Senior5000 m17'19"70TurnbullJessica09/05/1996PoitiersCUP
Senior10000 m43'55"5PetiotDominique05/04/1992PauCUP
SeniorSemi-Marathon1h24'21"OliveMaryvonne16/09/1992PauCUP
SeniorMarathon3h15'5ChevrierPascale1991CUP
Senior3 km Marche17'11"5LihoreauCatherine06/05/2000PauCUP
Senior100 m Haies14"56GamizSonia29/06/1997LimogesCUP
Senior400 m Haies63"00FuschsCorinne27/05/1990ToulouseCUP
SeniorHauteur1,69LarquierLine24/05/1989BordeauxCUP
SeniorLongueur5,72BellevueAurélie28/05/2004ToursCUP
SeniorTriple saut11,73GassiotEmilie22/06/1997ReimsCUP
SeniorPerche3,6BarreixMathilde29/06/2003Villeneuve / LotCUP
SeniorPoids12,25LalanneMarie-Hélène01/07/1972ColombesCUP
SeniorDisque40,94LalanneMarie-Hélène10/08/1973BesançonCUP
SeniorJavelot49,26Del VecchioSylvie24/05/1978TalenceCUP
SeniorMarteau39,26PichardStéphanie04/07/1998Mont de MarsanCUP
SeniorHeptathlon3797JalladeBéatrice08/06/1980St GaudensCUP
Senior4x100 m48"45Laveau, Hontas, Prulho, Gamiz14/06/1997VilleneuveCUP
Senior4x200 m1'46"4Guye, Lassave, Aurignac, Fuschs22/06/1991BordeauxCUP
Senior4x400 m4'04"02Hontas, Laveau, Darrieussecq, Prulho10/05/1998ToulouseCUP
Senior4x800 m9'23"38Branger, Bouchet, Uriol, Viallix18/06/1983MongeronCUP
Vétéran100 m13"04PrulhoChristelle04/06/2000AlbiAquitaine
Vétéran200 m25"6PrulhoChristelle29/05/1999PauAquitaine
Vétéran400 m58"05PrulhoChristelle19/06/1999BergenCUP
Vétéran3 km Marche15'07"7AndréChristelle23/05/2010Mont de MarsanAquitaine
Vétéran1 heure Marche11km132BelzuzMarie-Chrisitne09/03/2002Villeneuve / LotAquitaine
Vétéran F55Marteau lourd (7kg)7,78SchmittOdile23/07/1995Buffalo (USA)CUP
Vétéran F60Disque (1kg)23,11SchmittOdile04/06/2000AlbiCUP
Vétéran F60Marteau (3kg)27,73SchmittOdile12/10/2003Gujan-MestrasCUP
Vétéran F60Marteau lourd (5kg)9,08SchmittOdile10/03/2004Sindelfingen (Allemagne)CUP
Vétéran F65Disque (1kg)19,63SchmittOdile18/05/2005PauCUP
Vétéran F65Marteau (3kg)25,53SchmittOdile14/05/2005Saint Jean de LuzCUP
CadetteDisque (1kg)30,18Navarro-CanoMathilde31/05/2015Pau

 

Records Masculins

CatégorieEpreuvePerf.NomPrénomDateLieuRecord
Benjamin60 m7"4BartolomeNicolasPauCUP
Benjamin120 m14"4OliveiraEricCUP
Benjamin500 m1'21"0CapdevielleJean-PhilippePauCUP
Benjamin1000 m - Salle2'57"9GalmardSteveTalenceCUP
Benjamin1200 m3'53"0CorteillesRémyTarnosCUP
Benjamin2000 m6'38"1GalmardStevePauCUP
BenjaminMarche13'02"9BernardJean-PhilippeTalenceCUP
Benjamin50 Haies7"70SisomphouJimmyCaenCUP
Benjamin180 Haies25'2ColletVicentBordeauxCUP
BenjaminHauteur1,66ColletVicentPauCUP
BenjaminPerche3,3CaussimontNicolasVilleneuve sur LotCUP
BenjaminLongueur5,41SisomphouJimmyPauCUP
BenjaminTriple-Saut11,5OliveiraEricPauCUP
BenjaminPoids (3kg)13,59MartinezJérômeVilleneuve sur LotCUP
BenjaminDisque (1kg)40,14ElhorgaVicent16/10/1994LibourneCUP
BenjaminJavelot (0,5kg)44,11ReboahSébastienVergèzeCUP
BenjaminMarteau (3kg)43,36LarquierMichaëlBordeauxCUP
BenjaminTriathlon106Valles
Das Neves
Mael
Yanis
23/05/2015
06/06/2015
Saint Jean de Luz
Saint Jean de Luz
CUP
Benjamin4x60 m30"33Sisomphou, Vankaam, Vankaam, GrezidePauCUP
Cadet50 m - Salle6"06CazauxDenis09/01/1991BordeauxAquitaine
Cadet100 m10"60BarbierFlorian17/07/2015AlbiCUP
Cadet200 m21"40BarbierFlorian19/07/2015AlbiCUP
Cadet300 m35"0GuicheneyAlain01/07/1962ParisCUP
Cadet400 m50"05LavieAndré17/06/1976ParisCUP
Cadet800 m - Salle1'57"70BourdaJordi09/12/2007BordeauxCUP
Cadet800 m1'55"5LavieAndré18/07/1976ColombesCUP
Cadet1000 m2'36"5Lacoste23/06/1968BayonneCUP
Cadet1500 m4'04"3SignourHervé05/10/1985PauCUP
Cadet3000 m9'00"3GalinierLaurent20/09/1992LibourneCUP
Cadet110 Haies14"04BidetClément05/06/1999ParisCUP
Cadet320 Haies41"86JacquartChristian01/06/1986Villeneuve d'AscqCUP
Cadet1500 steeple4'20"16SignourHervé20/10/1985St OuenAquitaine
CadetMarche17'50"3BlancAlexandre16/10/1994PierrefitteCUP
CadetHauteur2,06EcalleRenaud04/06/2001DijonCUP
CadetPerche4,5CaminadeHenri30/06/1974ColombesCUP
CadetLongueur7,3LestageFranck13/07/1985MongeronCUP
CadetTriple-Saut14,1BernardLionel21/09/1986PauCUP
CadetPoids (5kg)17,37ClaveriaBruno25/10/1986AngletCUP
CadetDisque (1,5kg)52,1ClaveriaBruno25/10/1986AngletCUP
CadetJavelot (0,7kg)70,8BruelMichel14/07/1979MongeronAquitaine
CadetMarteau (5kg)57,8SazyFabien02/07/1994IssouCUP
CadetEnnéathlon6139JacquartChristian13/07/1986Athis-MonsCUP
Cadet4x10043"53Carriquiry, Sbihi, Lenbege, Marie02/07/1978ColombesCUP
Cadet4x100010'37"96Testeil, Bock, Perrodo, Signour23/06/1985PauCUP
Espoir100 m10"7LassusJean-Maurice12/06/1982PauCUP
Espoir100 m (élec.)10"91LestageFranck30/05/1987CréteilCUP
Espoir200 m22"00LestageFranck007/06/1986PauCUP
Espoir400 m48"09LavieAndré25/07/1979AngersCUP
Espoir800 m1'48"4LavieAndré04/06/1980BrugesCUP
Espoir1000 m2'25"1BadieDenis17/09/1986PauCUP
Espoir1500 m3'51"6TesteilMarc06/07/1988TalenceCUP
Espoir3000 m8'32"35TesteilMarc08/05/1988MontpellierCUP
Espoir5000 m15'07"59LoustauFranck27/06/1990BordeauxCUP
Espoir10000 (route)33'17"0IglesiasRaphaël16/03/1997AuchCUP
Espoir110 Haies14"2VinatierMarcel06/07/1969LourdesCUP
Espoir110 Haies (élec.)14"55JacquartChristian04/06/1988ReimsCUP
Espoir400 Haies54"76AurigniacPierre23/05/1993PauCUP
Espoir3000 steeple9'43"17KuentzMarc08/05/1994PauCUP
EspoirHauteur2,12EcalleRenaud14/07/2003LyonCUP
EspoirPerche4,85PourrouquetGilles06/04/1997PauCUP
EspoirLongueur7,84LestageFranck12/04/1987BiscarosseCUP
EspoirTriple-Saut14,8ViuJésus09/06/1984PauCUP
EspoirPoids (7kg)14,83ClaveriaBruno09/09/1989PauCUP
EspoirDisque (2kg)51,58JacquartChristian14/07/1990MongeronCUP
EspoirMarteau (7kg)55,98SazyFabien14/06/1998PauCUP
EspoirJavelot (0,8kg)56,34BelloniMichel11/06/1989TarnosCUP
EspoirHepthatlon5501Saint JeanThierry08/01/2005BordeauxAquitaine
EspoirDécathlon7267JacquartChristian01/05/1988BordeauxAquitaine
Espoir4x100 m42"3Fauquenot, Castets, Melendez, Vidiella01/07/1973ColombesCUP
Espoir4x100 m (élec.)42"84Cohen, Soubiron, Cazaux, Mastromauro26/05/1990ToulouseCUP
Espoir4x400 m3'22"2Chastenet, Morio, Badie, Cardot09/06/1984PauCUP
Espoir4x200 m1'32"70Frayet, Debat, Aurignac, Mastromauro16/09/1990AgenCUP
EspoirSemi-marathon1h09'35"IglesiasRaphaël19/09/1998GrenobleCUP
Junior50 m - Salle5"94LestageFranck21/01/1987BordeauxAquitaine
Junior100 m10"7LassusJean-Maurice12/06/1982PauCUP
Junior100 m (élec.)10"91LestageFranck30/05/1987CréteilCUP
Junior200 m22"00LestageFranck007/06/1986PauCUP
Junior400 m48"02LavieAndré24/05/1978TalenceCUP
Junior400 m (élec.)48"44LavieAndréCUP
Junior800 m1'52"00CardotThierry04/06/1982LilleCUP
Junior1000 m2'28"00BadieDenis21/07/1984SainteCUP
Junior1500 m3'54"95TesteilMarc1987La TesteCUP
Junior3000 m8'49"8ChadeauFrançois10/07/1982PauCUP
Junior5000 m15'07"59LoustauFranck27/06/1990BordeauxCUP
Junior110 Haies14"55JacquartChristian04/06/1988ReimsCUP
Junior400 Haies54"77MiegebielleStéphane29/06/1997LimogesCUP
Junior2000 steeple6'05"4SignourHervé25/06/1986St MaurCUP
Junior3000 steeple9'47"25SignourHervé25/05/1986LyonCUP
JuniorHauteur2,12EcalleRenaud14/07/2003LyonAquitaine
JuniorPerche4,8PourrouquetGilles19/05/1996PauCUP
JuniorLongueur - Salle7,69LestageFranck21/02/1987LiévinAquitaine
JuniorLongueur7,84LestageFranck12/04/1987BiscarosseAquitaine
JuniorTriple-Saut14,62LestageFranck12/09/1987PauCUP
JuniorPoids (6kg)16,18ClaveriaBruno04/06/1988ReimsCUP
JuniorPoids (7kg)14,47ClaveriaBruno24/05/1987GrenobleCUP
JuniorDisque (1,75kg)52,1ClaveriaBruno25/10/1986AngletCUP
JuniorMarteau (6kg)57,92SazyFabien12/10/1986TarbesCUP
JuniorJavelot (0,7kg)63,72BruelMichel10/05/1981St GaudensCUP
JuniorDécathlon7267JacquartChristian01/05/1988BordeauxAquitaine
Junior4x100 m42"84Cohen, Soubiron, Cazaux, Mastromauro26/05/1990ToulouseCUP
Junior4x4003'24"06Abellanias, Morio, georges, Carlot25/09/1981CUP
Junior4x2001'32"70Frayet, Debat, Aurignac, Mastromauro16/09/1990AgenCUP
Minime50 m Haies - Salle7"23BidetClément03/02/1997BordeauxCUP
Minime80 m9"1SoubironTonyCUP
Minime100 m11"08BarbierFlorian21/06/2014Villeneuve-Sur-LotFrance
Minime100 m Haies13"29CazauxDenis25/06/1989Paris INSEPAquitaine
Minime150 m16"83SoubironTonyCUP
Minime500 m1'10"08EstremFrédéricCUP
Minime1000 m2'41"65DiazSébastienCUP
Minime1200 m3'19"8GargouJean-MichelCUP
Minime2000 m6'08"0BouquetMichelCUP
Minime3000 m9'45"4BockPhilippeCUP
MinimeMarche17'50"3BlancAlexandreCUP
Minime100 Haies13"29CazauxDenisCUP
Minime250 Haies32"0MiegebielleStéphaneCUP
MinimeHauteur1,92EcalleRenaudCUP
MinimePerche3,8GarrigosBenoitCUP
MinimeLongueur6,82MarquesPauloCUP
MinimeTriple-Saut13,38ThiesselinJean-ClaudeCUP
MinimePoids (4kg)15,76ClaveriaBrunoCUP
MinimeDisque (1,29 kg)42,56ElhorgaVincentCUP
MinimeJavelot (0,6kg)67,54BruelMichel18/09/1977PauAquitaine
MinimeMarteau (4kg)55,12SazyFabienCUP
MinimeHexathlon2970CazauxDenisCUP
Minime4x80 m35"8Guibert, Soubiron, Larquier, CazauxCUP
Sénior100 m10"5FauquenotAlain24/04/1977AgenCUP
Sénior100 (élec.)10"78BourasNicolasBordeauxCUP
Sénior200 m21"9SallaberryMichel04/06/1978St MédardCUP
Sénior200 (élec.)22"00LestageFranck07/06/1986PauCUP
Sénior400m47"5LavieAndré31/05/1981AngersCUP
Sénior400 (élec.)47"99LavieAndré19/05/1985BordeauxCUP
Sénior800 m - Salle1'48"35LavieAndré03/03/1984GöteborgAquitaine
Sénior800 m1'46"90LavieAndré24/06/1983ParisCUP
Sénior1000 m2'20"46LavieAndré02/08/1984NiceCUP
Sénior1500 m3'42"51BadieDenis06/07/1988DoleCUP
Sénior3000 m8'24"44DelsolAlain11/05/1997BordeauxCUP
Sénior5000 m14'42"81PierratJérémy01/05/2014Mont de MarsanCUP
Sénior10000 m32'23"4LapeyradeFrédéric02/07/1997TalenceCUP
Sénior110 Haies14"2VinatierMarcel06/07/1969LourdesCUP
Sénior110 Haies (élec.)14"24JacquartChristian07/05/1995ToulouseCUP
Sénior400 Haies54"6LavieAndré04/04/1982PauCUP
Sénior400 Haies (élec.)54"76AurigniacPierre23/05/1993PauCUP
Sénior3000 steeple9'27"05LapeyradeFrédéric28/06/1995MérignacCUP
SéniorHauteur2,12EcalleRenaud14/07/2003LyonCUP
SéniorPerche4,85PourrouquetGilles06/04/1997PauCUP
SéniorLongueur7,97LestageFranck12/04/1987SainteCUP
SéniorTriple-Saut14,8ViuJésus09/06/1984PauCUP
SéniorPoids (7kg)14,97JacquartChristian19/05/1991PauCUP
SéniorDisque (2kg)51,94JacquartChristian01/06/1991PauCUP
SéniorMarteau (7kg)55,98SazyFabien14/06/1998PauCUP
SéniorJavelot (0,8kg)64,22GuicharousseAlain29/06/1986ToulouseCUP
SéniorHepthaton5501Saint JeanThierry08/01/2005BordeauxCUP
SéniorDécathlon7376JacquartChristian29/05/1994TarbesCUP
Sénior4x10042"3Fauquenot, Castets, Melendez, Vidiella01/07/1973ColombesCUP
Sénior4x2001'30Etchecopar, Méric, Aurigniac, Debat05/06/1993PauCUP
Sénior4x4003'16"66Rocabert, Cardot, Badie, Lavie25/05/1986LyonCUP
Sénior4x8007'25"05Badie, Cardot, Bourda, Lavie19/06/1983MongeronCUP
Sénior4x150016'12"4Bertucchi, Cardot, Castillo, Lavie01/05/1983AuchCUP
SéniorSemi-marathon1h08'02LoustauChristophe09/05/1993OloronCUP
SéniorMarathon2h28'02LapeyradeFrédéric30/11/1997La RochelleCUP
Sénior25 km route1h23'23CachauBernard24/04/1990CUP
Sénior5 km marche23'39"7YermaRichard09/04/1994PauCUP
Sénior20 km marche1h47,11'45"YermaRichard01/05/1993TalenceCUP
SéniorHeure marche11km 770mYermaRichard04/04/1993PauCUP
Vétéran800 m1'59"22DuhamelChristophe04/07/2012TalenceAquitaine
Vétéran1500 m4'00"66DuhamelChristophe16/06/2013BrugesAquitaine
Vétéran1000 m - Salle2'40"4DuhamelChristophe15/12/2012BordeauxAquitaine
Vétéran1500 m - Salle4'40"87DuhamelChristophe23/02/2013BordeauxAquitaine
Vétéran10 km marche51'33"Lamas VeigaJean23/04/2006TarbesAquitaine
Junior60 m Haies (99cm)8"42WoirinMaxime18/01/2015Bordeaux
Cadet2000 m Steeple6'40"21MalembitsMarc06/06/2015Périgueux

Les commentaires sont fermés.